Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
District Info
Notes from District Governor
About RI District 6270
Rotary's History
D6270 Organizational Chart
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Partnerships
Contact Us
Programs
District Grants & Global Grants - info, forms, training
Rotary Friendship Exchange
What Scholarships Are Offered
Scholarship - Global Grant Scholarships
TRF Global Grant Scholarship
TRF Global Grant Scholarship Application
Scholarship - Rotary Peace Fellowship
The Rotary Foundation (TRF)
About The Rotary Foundation (TRF)
End Polio Now
Million Dollar Journey
PolioPlus Society
Paul Harris Society
TRF Supported Scholarships
Youth Programs
Interact/Rotaract
Youth Exchange Programs
Youth World Affairs Seminar (June)
Committees
Events
TriCon - 3-District Conference (Spring)
For Clubs
Branding Guidlines
District Resources
Public Relations
For Members
For New Members
D6270 Org Chart
District Club Directory & Contacts
How to Set up My.Rotary.org account
ClubRunner Mobile App
Helpful T.I.P.s
For District 6270
District Forms
Request District Meeting/Event
Calendar
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2018-2019
Next Year >>
District Governor
Kola Alayande
DISTRICT GOVERNOR
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
District Executives
Kola Alayande
DISTRICT GOVERNOR/CHAIRPERSON
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Jeff Reed
PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR/VICE CHAIRPERSON
Fond du Lac-Morning
Steen Sanderhoff
DISTRICT GOVERNOR-ELECT
Racine Founder's
Craig Burnett
DISTRICT GOVERNOR-NOMINEE
Oshkosh Southwest
Karen White
PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR/VICE GOVERNOR
Plymouth
Julie Craig
PAST DISTRICT GOVERNOR
Kenosha West
Jim Holmes
DISTRICT TREASURER
Waukesha Sunrise
Tamie Koop
DISTRICT SECRETARY
Waukesha Sunrise
Mary Beth Seiser
DISTRICT ROTARY FOUNDATION COMMITTEE CHAIR
West Bend Sunrise
Alicia Nickols
DISTRICT TRAINER
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Rosa Sugo-Golden
DIRECTOR AT-LARGE (SMALL CLUB)
Milwaukee Amigos After Hours
Betsy Rozelle
DIRECTOR AT-LARGE (MEDIUM CLUB)
Neenah
Dana Kohlmeyer
DISTRICT ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (EX-OFFICIO)
Neenah
District Officers and Directors
Diane Milner
COMMUNITY SERVICE CHAIR
Milwaukee North Sunrise
Tamie Koop
COUNCIL ON LEGISLATION
Waukesha Sunrise
Catherine Zimmerman
COUNCIL ON LEGISLATION -ALTERNATE
Oshkosh
Kola Alayande
DISTRICT CLUB DEVELOPMENT/EXTENSION CHAIR
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Tamie Koop
DISTRICT CLUB VISIONING CHAIR
Waukesha Sunrise
Barb Senn
DISTRICT CONFERENCE CHAIR
Fond du Lac-Morning
Angela Rester
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP CHAIR
Milwaukee Amigos After Hours
Julie Craig
DISTRICT FRIENDSHIP EXCHANGE CHAIR
Kenosha West
Rick Debe
DISTRICT INSURANCE CHAIR
Mukwonago Rotary
Toni White
DISTRICT INTERACT CHAIR
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Cathleen Christensen
DISTRICT MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
Fond du Lac-Morning
Kola Alayande
DISTRICT PUBLIC IMAGE CHAIR
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Janine Kolbeck
DISTRICT ROTARACT CHAIR
Milwaukee
Kristin Stearns
DISTRICT ROTARY ALUMNI CHAIR
Sheboygan
Fola Abioye
DISTRICT ROTARY GLOBAL REWARDS CHAIR
Milwaukee North Shore
Rick Debe
DISTRICT WATER & SANITATION CHAIR
Mukwonago Rotary
Kelly Mundell
DISTRICT YOUTH EXCHANGE CHAIR
Ripon
John Hein
INTERNATIONAL SERVICE CHAIR
Milwaukee
Julie Craig
NOMINATING COMMITTEE CO-CHAIR
Kenosha West
Jeff Reed
NOMINATING COMMITTEE CO-CHAIR
Fond du Lac-Morning
Natraj Shanker
ROTARY COMMUNITY CORP (RCC) CHAIR
Milwaukee North Shore
Chuck Zamora
RYLA CHAIR
Mequon-Thiensville Sunrise
Jeff Reed
STRATEGIC PLANNING CHAIR
Fond du Lac-Morning
Judith Slawny
VOCATIONAL SERVICE CHAIR
Sheboygan
Bryce Gannon
YOUNG PROFESSIONAL COUNCIL CHAIR
West Bend Sunrise
Dan Morris
YOUTH PROTECTION OFFICER I
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Jon Sacks
YOUTH SERVICE CHAIR
West Bend Sunrise
Assistant/Area Governors
Karen White
A
Plymouth
Karen Schibline
B
Oshkosh
Mike Phillips
D
West Bend Sunrise
Wally Smanski
E
Elmbrook (Brookfield)
John Henderson
F
Elkhorn
Jeannette Bell
G
West Allis
Tom Plantenberg
H
Milwaukee North Shore
Tim Crawford
I
Racine Founder's
Kristin Stearns
J
Sheboygan
Rayna Andrews
K
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Lisa Werner
L
Neenah
Liz Tobolt
M
Hartland-Lake Country
Tre Waldren
N
Milwaukee Amigos After Hours