Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
District Info
Notes from District Governor
About RI District 6270
Rotary's History
D6270 Organizational Chart
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Partnerships
Contact Us
Programs
District Grants & Global Grants - info, forms, training
Rotary Friendship Exchange
What Scholarships Are Offered
Scholarship - Global Grant Scholarships
TRF Global Grant Scholarship
TRF Global Grant Scholarship Application
Scholarship - Rotary Peace Fellowship
The Rotary Foundation (TRF)
About The Rotary Foundation (TRF)
End Polio Now
Million Dollar Journey
PolioPlus Society
Paul Harris Society
TRF Supported Scholarships
Youth Programs
Interact/Rotaract
Youth Exchange Programs
Youth World Affairs Seminar (June)
Committees
Events
TriCon - 3-District Conference (Spring)
For Clubs
Branding Guidlines
District Resources
Public Relations
For Members
For New Members
D6270 Org Chart
District Club Directory & Contacts
How to Set up My.Rotary.org account
ClubRunner Mobile App
Helpful T.I.P.s
For District 6270
District Forms
Request District Meeting/Event
Calendar
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2014-2015
Next Year >>
District Governor
Mary Beth Seiser
DISTRICT GOVERNOR
West Bend Sunrise
District Executives
Colleen Kalscheuer
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT
Waukesha
Tamie Koop
DISTRICT SECRETARY
Waukesha Sunrise
Bob Nolan
DISTRICT TREASURER
Whitnall Park
Karen White
DGE
Plymouth
Ann Affeldt
DISTRICT TRAINER
West Allis
Mike Slawny
FOUNDATION CHAIR:
Sheboygan
District Officers and Directors
Tamie Koop
CLUB VISIONING TEAM (Chair, Coordinator, Team Mem)
Waukesha Sunrise
Lee Prellwitz
MEMBERSHIP - RECRUITMENT & RETENTION
Ripon
Kola Alayande
PUBLIC IMAGE
Mequon Milwaukee Diversity Passport
Kelly Mundell
ROTARY YOUTH EXCHANGE (INBOUND)
Ripon
Dennis Swetlik
ROTARY YOUTH EXCHANGE (OUTBOUND)
Two Rivers
Dave Wolbrink
WATER & SANITATION
Hartford
Tom Plantenberg
WORLD AFFAIRS SEMINAR (WAS)
Milwaukee North Shore
Tamie Koop
YOUTH PROTECTION/CLUB COMPLIANCE FUNCTIONS
Waukesha Sunrise
Karen Jacobson
YOUTH SERVICE/NEW GENERATIONS
Oshkosh Southwest
Assistant/Area Governors
Laurie Crawford
A
Manitowoc Noon Rotary
Jeff Reed
B
Fond du Lac-Morning
Peter Sensenbrenner
C
Ripon
Frederick Wittenberger
D
Hartford
Sandy Bosin
E
Waukesha Sunrise
John Henderson
F
Elkhorn
Steve Affeldt
G
West Allis
Joe Caruso
H
Milwaukee
Donald Pohlman
J
Plymouth
Brian Monroe
K
Mequon-Thiensville Sunrise